TAEKWON-DO


Přihlášení na soustředění

Vedení:

  • Vrábel Ondřej  (VI. dan)
  • Svitek Martin  (V. dan)
  • Běžní účastníci:

  • Dvořáček Jan  (III. dan)
  • Huml Jiří  (III. dan)
  • Novák Jiří   (III. dan)
  • Šnábl Pavel  (III. dan)
  • Vodička Tomáš  (III. dan)
  • Zavadil Pavel  (III. dan)
  • Veverka Lukáš  (II. dan)
  • Žilinská Tereza  (II. dan)
  • Faltin Jiří  (I. dan)
  • Holečková Veronika  (I. dan)
  • Chmelíková Karolína  (I. dan)
  • Kindl Herbert  (I. dan)
  • Novák Miroslav  (I. dan)
  • Popov Egor  (I. dan)
  • Veškrna Jan  (I. dan)
  • Vsekhsvyatsky Boris  ( )
  • Faltin Ondřej  (1. kup)
  • Lutzová Marie  (1. kup)
  • Brož Jiří  (2. kup)
  • Vítečková Kateřina  (2. kup)
  • Hudák Michal  (3. kup)
  • Kuvik Štěpán  (3. kup)
  • Jelínek Petr  (4. kup)
  • Kolumpková Lucie  (4. kup)
  • Mach Alexandr  (4. kup)
  • Řepiš Tomáš  (4. kup)
  • Skála Hubert  (4. kup)
  • Bičíková Anežka  (5. kup)
  • Mach Marek  (5. kup)
  • Rathouská Lea  (5. kup)
  • Rathouská Tea  (5. kup)
  • Řepišová Šárka  (5. kup)
  • Řepišová Tomáška  (5. kup)
  • Šimáňová Anna  (5. kup)
  • Trunšková Barbora  (5. kup)
  • Zeman Ondřej  (5. kup)
  • Foglar Šimon  (6. kup)
  • Indrák Přemysl  (6. kup)
  • Musialková Anna  (6. kup)
  • Nováková Nela  (6. kup)
  • Pfeifer Samuel  (6. kup)
  • Plívová Rozárie  (6. kup)
  • Podrazil Šimon  (6. kup)
  • Prasetová Vanda  (6. kup)
  • Švehla Patrik  (6. kup)
  • Tomanová Jolana  (6. kup)
  • Víchová Tereza  (6. kup)
  • Faltinová Simona  (7. kup)
  • Jelínek Filip  (7. kup)
  • Jurčeková Eva  (7. kup)
  • Koldušová Šárka  (7. kup)
  • Michálková Barbora  (7. kup)
  • Šilhavý Daniel  (7. kup)
  • Bagaliy Konstantin  (8. kup)
  • Hanušková Klára  (8. kup)
  • Iyambo Simon  (8. kup)
  • Jůnová Adriana  (8. kup)
  • Kobierská Zuzana  (8. kup)
  • Lébl Ondřej  (8. kup)
  • McClung Hana  (8. kup)
  • Popova Sofija  (8. kup)
  • Puszka David  (8. kup)
  • Puszková Taťána  (8. kup)
  • Žaloudková Tereza  (8. kup)
  • Kubeš Matěj  (9. kup)
  • Matoušek Daniel  (9. kup)
  • McClung Daniel  (9. kup)
  • Musialek Jakub  (9. kup)
  • Nováková Eva  (9. kup)
  • Petráň Matěj  (9. kup)
  • Najmanová Naomi  (10. kup)
  • Najmanová Nicol  (10. kup)
  • Podrazilová Alžběta  (10. kup)
  • 
    TAEKWONDO
    Kontakt: Ondřej Vrábel, tel.: 777-011-692, sonkal@taekwondo.cz
    Adresa pro korespondenci: Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha z.s., Jiránkova 1137/1, 163 00 Praha 6,
    Za finanční podpory
    Hlavního města Prahy
    Za finanční podpory
    Ministerstva školství,
    mládeže a tělovýchovy
    Za finanční podpory
    Městské části Praha 14